Searching on:
- School = Port Aransas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $664.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4513
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1917920
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Ocean View Estates
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Phyllis Browning Company
- Contact: Joel Harris
- (210) 872-4437
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $844.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3433
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1944593
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Palmilla Beach
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Phyllis Browning Company
- Contact: Joel Harris
- (210) 872-4437
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Days On Market: 59
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1949342
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Cinnamon Shore South
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Boerne
- Contact: Amy Boehm
- (210) 260-5539
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $562.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1924044
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Island Moorings
- District: Out/GOLIAD
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Out/Kerr
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Blue Water Real Estate, Inc
- Contact: Sandra DeGrassi
- (830) 899-6000
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,539,265.00
- Price sqft: $773.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1966395
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Phyllis Browning Company
- Contact: Joel Harris
- (210) 872-4437
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,445,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,545,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 450
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1843309
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Palmilla Beach
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: JB Goodwin, REALTORS
- Contact: Raquel Cunningham
- (210) 365-0016
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $560.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1949906
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Sunflower Beach Pud
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Mission Haus Realty
- Contact: Danielle Kruciak
- (210) 837-2091
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1948013
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Palmilla Beach
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Phyllis Browning Company
- Contact: Joel Harris
- (210) 872-4437
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2127
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 1939042
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Keller Williams City-View
- Contact: Heather Elizondo
- (210) 386-8344
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bldg sqft: 5724
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1947794
- County: NUECES
- City: Port Aransas
- Zipcode: 78373
- Subdivision: Out
- District: Port Aransas
- Elementary School: Olsen
- Middle School: Brundett
- High School: Port Aransas
- Provided by: Prime Real Estate
- Contact: Karabe Baltazar
- (361) 960-4471
- DMCA Notice